Lifetime Members

The Brevard Bar Foundation Wishes to Thank the Following Members for Their Support:

John Alpizar                                          Alpizar Law, LLC

Roy A. Alterman                                  Roy A. Alterman, PA

Kevin Bailey                                         Kevin Bailey, PA

Douglas Beam                                    Douglas R. Beam, PA

R. Mason Blake                                  Dean Mead

Sammy S. Cacciatore                         Nance, Cacciatore, Hamilton, Barger, Nance & Cacciatore

Steven G. Casanova                           Steven G. Casanova, P.A.

Leslie J. Castaldi                                  Leslie J. Castaldi, P.A.

Stephen Charpentier                         Charpentier Law Firm

Hubert Childress                                Retired

Joseph G. Colombo                            Mommers & Columbo

Dale Dettmer                                      Krasny and Dettmer 

Gregory Donoghue                            Gregory J. Donoghue

Charles Dorfman

Hon. Peter T. Fay

Hon. Thomas G. Freeman                 Retired

Daniel Freyberg                                   Law Office of Daniel Freyberg, PA

Carmine D. Gigliotti                            Carmine D. Gigliotti, Attorney at Law

Margorie S. Green                              Retired

Gregory Hansen                                 Frese Hanson, Anderson, Anderson, Heuston & Whitehead, P.A.

Michael H. Kahn                                 Michael H. Kahn, P.A.

Edward J. Kinberg                              Widerman Malek

Hon. Stephen R. Koons                     Stephen R. Koons, P.A.

Scott Krasny                                       Krasny & Dettmer

Bryan Lober                                       Lober Law

Troy Lotane                                       Vance Lotane & Bookhardt, P.A.

Mark Malek                                       Widerman Malek

Robert Moletteire                            Moletteire Injury Law

Maureen Matheson                        Matheson Appellate Law, P.A.

Clifton A. McClelland                      McClelland, Jones, Lyons, Lacey & Williams, LLC

Joan Berry Nassar                           Joan Berry Nassar, P.A.

James M. Nicholas                          James M. Nicholas, P.A.

Arthur  W. Niergarth                     Arthur W. Niergarth, Jr. P.A.

Mark Peters                                    Eisenmenger, Berry, Blaue & Peters, P.A.

Robin M. Peterson                        Robin M. Peterson, P.A.

Julie Glocker Pierce                       Julie Glocker Pierce, LLC

Hon. Frank R. Pound                    Retired

Hon. Tonya Rainwater                  Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit

Kim Bonder Rezanka                    Dean Mead

Amy Romaine                                Law Office of A.M. Romaine, P.A.

Walter C. Shepard                        Retired

Eric Shuman                                 Gray Robinson, P.A.

Charles R. (Bud) Stack                High Stack Gordon

Nicholas E. Tsamoutales            City of Palm Bay Florida

Kenneth F. Tworoger                  Tworoger Professional Association

David Volk                                     Volk Law Offices, P.A.

Hon. Robert Wohn                       Retired, Judge 18th Judicial Circuit